Class X


NAME %
NANDINI GARG 96%
JOSHIKA ANNIE JOSE 94.40 %
ANUBHAV DHARMANI 94 %
BHAGYASHREE HADA 93.4 %
KANIKA RATHORE 92.4 %
SNEHA MEENA 92 %
TANISHQ PRIMANI 91.4 %
MANYA GUPTA 91.2 %
NAVDEEP RATHORE 91 %
DIVYANSH GUPTA 90.80 %
SOUMYA MITTAL 90.80 %
PRERNA SEN 90.60 %
KARTIK DUSEJA 90.20%
NAME MARKS
TANISHQ PREMANI MATHS - 100%
NANDINI GARG SCIENCE - 98%
JOSHIKA ANNIE JOSE ENGLISH - 96%
SOUMYA MITTAL SOCIAL SCIENCE - 96%

Class X


NAME %
VISHNU NAIR 97.6%
ANAS KHAN 95 %
GARVIT NANDWANA 95 %
SHIVAM MEENA 94.6 %
AASTHA JAIN 93.2 %
PALAK GUPTA 92.8 %
AISHWARYA PARETA 92.8 %
RITESH MITTAL 92.4 %
DEV SUMAN 92.4 %
KHUSHI JAIN 92.2 %
CHINMAY GOYAL 92.2 %
PRAGYA MEENA 91.8 %
AYUSH VYAS 91.8%
ANURAG GUPTA 91.2 %
RISHITA GUPTA 90.4 %
ANUBHUTI JAIN 90.4 %
JASKARAN SINGH 90.4 %
AAYU SINGH 90.2 %
NAME MARKS
RAKSHITA MANGAL 95%
VAIBHAV JAIN 95%
LOKESH GOKLANI 93%
KSHITIZ KHANDELWAL 85%
DHERYA JAIN 80%
JATIN TIRTHWANI 75%

Class XII (B. STUDIES)

NAME MARKS
JATIN TIRTHWANI 75%

Class XII (ECONOMICS)

NAME MARKS
RAKSHITA MANGAL 96%
JATIN TIRTHWANI 75%


MANISHA MEWARA MURTAZA
SUMIT PARYANI PANKAJ
AAKASH ADITYA JAIN
ABHINAV JAIN JANESH
HIMALAYA SHRISHTI BHATNAGAR
PRIYANKA NISHA MALAV
RUPALI BISHT ANUJ JAIN
RINI ANOOP K. BABY
MANSI JHAMB AKSHAY V. KUMAR
JITENDRA PALIWAL ANKUR

Class X


NAME %
KOMAL SALUJA 97.8 %
KHUSHI BHATNAGAR 92.6 %
TANMAY GUPTA 92.0 %
ALOK RATHORE 91.2 %
LAKSHITA TANK 91.0 %
AGAM AGARWAL 90.4 %
ARYAN SHARMA 98.4 %
CHARUSHI JAIN 88.0 %
RUDRAKSH JHARIYA 86.8 %
VINAYAK SHARMA 85.2 %
VISHIKA GUPTA 85.0 %
AKSHAT JOSHI 84.4 %
KHUSHI ARORA 82.6 %
JAYATI MAHESHWARI 82.2 %
LUV SHARMA 82.0 %
AKASH BADAL 81.2 %
NAME MARKS
CHANCHAL SONI 95%
ABHISHEK JAIN 94%
KRATIK JAIN 92%
ABHISHEK PARYANI 88%
ARYAN TONGIYA 83%
NIDHI ARORA 82%

Class XII (B. STUDIES)

NAME MARKS
HARSHITA HOTHWANI 95%
ASHNA MANGAL 85%
GUNJAN WADHWA 84%

Class XII (ECONOMICS)

NAME MARKS
HARSHITA HOTHWANI 95%
KAVITA NAMA 94%
ASHNA MANGAL 85%


MANISHA MEWARA MURTAZA
SUMIT PARYANI PANKAJ
AAKASH ADITYA JAIN
ABHINAV JAIN JANESH
HIMALAYA SHRISHTI BHATNAGAR
PRIYANKA NISHA MALAV
RUPALI BISHT ANUJ JAIN
RINI ANOOP K. BABY
MANSI JHAMB AKSHAY V. KUMAR
JITENDRA PALIWAL ANKUR

Class X


NAME CGPA
ABHAY MITTAL 10
SARANSH MITTALL 10
KANIKA GARG 10
KOMAL CHANDWANI 10
VANISHA ASHADIA 10
DIVYANSH GUPTA 9.8
HARSH GUPTA 9.6
RAKSHITA MANGAL 9.6
AYUSHI GUPTA 9.6
REVA KAPOOR 9.6
VAIBHAV JAIN 9.4
ROHIT KAWLANI 9.4
ROSHNI KUKWANI 9.4
HARSHAL VIJAY 9.2
NAME MARKS
SHRUTI MITTAL 95%
SARTHAK GOYAL 92%
SAKSHI SHARMA 86%
HIMANSHU PESHWANI 80%
HARSHIT JAIN 79%

Class XII (B. STUDIES)

NAME MARKS
SHRUTI MITTAL 90%
YASHIKA AHLUWALIA 81%

Class XII (ECONOMICS)

NAME MARKS
YASHIKA AHLUWALIA 90%
SHRUTI MITTAL 95%
PRIYANSHI PARETA 82%


Class X


NAME CGPA
PARTH CHOUDHARY 10
BHAVYA SEHGAL 10
RAJVEER SINGH PARIHAR 10
JAYSHANKAR PANDEY 10
ANURAG MISHRA 10
JAYANT SHARMA 9.8
RUDRAKSHA BHARDWAJ 9.8
ARYAN SHARMA 9.6
VAISHNAVI PANDEY 9.6
HARSHITA HOTWANI 9.6
KARNIKA SOLANKI 9.6
DIVYA PARYANI 9.3
GAURAV LOKWANI 9.2
NAVNEET SINGH 9.2
NISHANT SHARMA 9.2
GAYATRI MENON 9.2
ARTEE MEENA 9.1
AKSHAT MANGAL 9.0
HARSH TIWARI 9.0
SHIVANI SARAF 9.0
TANMAY HIRANI 9.0
NAME MARKS
HEENAL AGARWAL 95%
SALONI AGARWAL 95%
ANUJA BHARGAVA 94%
ANUBHAV NAMA 91%
DEEPAK SUMAN 89%
AYUSHI VIJAVERGIYA 83%

Class X


NAME CGPA
HARSHIT SHARMA 10
SHESHMANI SHARMA 10
POOJA BHARDWAJ 10
DEVESH BHARDWAJ 9.6
YASHIKA AHLUWALIA 9.6
VIVEK NAGAR 9.2
PRIYANSHI SHARMA 9.2
GAGANDEEP SINGH 9.2
RUSHALI VIJAY 9.2
AKSHAT ARORA 9.0
PRIYANSHI PARETA 9.0
NAME MARKS
PARAG SHRIVASTAVA 95%
PRATEEK BABEL 95%
DEEPAK BHATIA 91%
ADITI MATHUR 88%
ANUJ SHARMA 88%
ARPIT BHANDARI 86%
SAMIKSHA VYAS 84%
ADITYA SINGHAL 80%
AYUSHI JAIN 80%

Class X


NAME CGPA
MANSI NEGI 10
SHIKHAR FOFLIYA 10
SHIKHA FOFLIYA 9.6
DHANANJAY SHARMA 9.6
HIMANK GUPTA 9.6
SHILPI ANIL 9.4
DWARKESH SONI 9.4
POOJA AGARWAL 9.2
MOHAN SINGH 9.0
NAME MARKS
RITIKA AGARWAL 95%
SALONI SHARMA 88%
AMAN SHARMA 87%
SAHIL HUSSAIN 87%
KALPESH JAIN 81
SHUBHAM SHARMA 81%

Class X


NAME CGPA
ANUJ NAIR 10
ARCHIT MADAN 10
PRATEEK BABEL 10
MAMTA SARAF 9.6
MIBIN ABRAHAM 9.6
CHANDAN BHATIA 9.4
PARAG SHRIVASTAVA 9.4
MEENAKSHI B 9.2
DEEPAK BHATIA 9.0
PRATYUSH 9.0
NAME MARKS
KARAN VANWANI 95%
ANTIMA GAUTAM 95%
SHUBHAMSHRI JAIN 95%
JASPREET 95%
TARUN GWALANI 95%
PRIYANKA SONI 94%

Class X


NAME CGPA
SHREYA MALIK 10
KHUSHAL PARYANI 10
HARSH AGARWAL 10
SHUBHAM CHATTER 9.8
AAYUSHI 9.6
SARANSH TIWARI 9.6
AKASH GAUTAM 9.6
KARTIKYA VAHEL 9.4
DIVYANSH PATNI 9.4
ABHISHEK S. HADA 9.0
NAME MARKS
ADITI 95%
VISHAL DEEWAN 95%
MOHIT H. 95%
SURBHI H 95%
AMARPREET 95%
PRATYUSH 94%
CHANDANI C. 93%
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME GRADE
AYUSH NAIR A1
AKSHAY MEENA A1
DEVANSHU GAUR A2
VIKAS GUPTA A2
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME GRADE
AYUSH NAIR A1
AKSHAY MEENA A1
DEVANSHU GAUR A2
VIKAS GUPTA A2
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME GRADE
LAVEESHA JAIN 96
PALASH SONI 95
ANOOP BABY 95
MANISH ROOPCHANDANI 95
SHIMANSHU AGARWAL 94
KARISHMA PIPLANI 94
TARUNA KESWANI 91
SHUBHAM PATNI 91
NEELAM MOOLCHANDNI 90
MANSI JHAMB 90
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME GRADE
ANNU T. MATHEW A1 A1
SHALEEN MARVIYA A1
ANURAG TALATI A1
MANYU SAINI A1
JAYESH SAINI A1
ABHISHEK MEENA A1
SHUBHAM AGARWAL A1
NITESH MEENA 91%
NITIN KOTWAR 91%
HARIS YUSUF 91%
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME GRADE
ANNU T. MATHEW A1
SHALEEN MARVIYA A1
ANURAG TALATI A1
BROWIN THOMAS A1
NITESH MEENA A1
ANJANA ARORA A2
MANYU SAINI A2
AKHILESH NAIR A2
ANISH K DANIEL A2
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME MARKS
MITTAL SHARMA 81
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME MARKS
ANKISH KHANDELWAL 98%
DHROOVAL VERMA 95%
ANOOP K BABY 95%
SHUBHAM PATNI 94%
GARIMA TULSANI 93%
SANKIT CHANDEL 92%
DEEPAK PARYANI 92%
ATUL SHRIVASTAVA 91%
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME MARKS
ANKISH KHANDELWAL 94%
DHROOVAL VERMA 91%
ANOOP K BABY 89%
YASHODA MAKHIJA 88%
GARIMA TULSANI 87%
MRINAL ARORA 87%
DEEPAK PARYANI 87%
RONALD THOMAS 86%
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME MARKS
AAYUSH GARG 81%
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME MARKS
NITIN SARASWAT 97%
DIVYANG JAIN 93%
VISHAKHA V. 87%
ASHUTOSH BHATIA 85%
JATIN SAINI 83%
PRIYANKA SHRIVASTAVA 82%
GAURAV SHARMA 80%
VINAY DADHICH 85%
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME MARKS
DIVYANG JAIN 91%
NITIN SARASWAT 90%
PRIYANKA SHRIVASTAVA 84%
VISHAKHA V. 84%
DHRUV HADA 84%
NIKHIL GAUTAM 83%
DISHA MISHRA 81%
AAYUSH SINGHAL 81%
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME MARKS
JITENDRA PALIWAL 94%
MANISHA MEWARA 94%
RASHMI BHATIA 92%
NISHA MALAV 80%
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME MARKS
AKRISHI SHARMA 95%
BHAUMIK BHANDARI 95%
ABHISHEK GAUTAM 94%
BIBIN BABU 93%
RAVI VIJAY 88%
SUDHIR BANSAL 87%
PIYUSH RATHORE 86%
DEVSHREE 85%
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME MARKS
BIBIN BABU 89%
ABHISHEK GAUTAM 88%
ABHISHEK GUPTA 84%
RAVI VIJAY 83%
YOGESH BANSAL 84%
BHAUMIK BHANDARI 81%
DEVSHREE 81%
RINI 81%
JEFFY 80%
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME MARKS
SHASHANK UPADHYAV 81
SUBJECT MATHEMATICS
NAME MARKS
SANKALP SHRIVASTAVA 95%
VISHAL DADHICH 86%
SUDHANSH BHATNAGAR 86%
POOJA JAIN 85%
YOGESH BANSAL 84%
UTSAV KHANDELWAL 81%
SUBJECT SCIENCE
NAME MARKS
SANKALP SHRIVASTAVA 96%
PRAVEEN BASETA 93%
NISHA MALAV 92%
MANISHA MEWARA 90%
THANU JAMES 89%
VISHAL DADHICH 81%
SUBJECT ACCOUNTANCY
NAME MARKS
KAUSHLENDRA HADA 81